MY FAVORITES

Yeidi Collins : 25 Tube vids

25 Tube vids
Artist Name:Yeidi Collins
Aliases:Samantha,Yeidi,Yeidi Samantha,Yeina
Birthday: 12 September 1984
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin:Panama City Panama
Eye Color:Grey
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:178
Breast: Medium

ALL TRANNY TUBE VIDS: 216419